privacy

> Risultati Ultime Partite

Partite del 02/12/18
-
-
Prima Categoria Girone E 13G
Alme - Città di Dalmine
0 - 1
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 13G
Città di Dalmine - Villa d'Alme Vallebrembana
1 - 3
Allievi U16 Girone A 11G
Lemine Almenno - Città di Dalmine
3 - 1
Giovanissimi U15 girone E 11G
Tritium - Città di Dalmine
0 - 1
Giovanissimi U14 girone D 11G
Città di Dalmine - Oriens
3 - 0
Partite del 01/12/18
-
-
Juniores Reg. B Girone D 13G
Città di Dalmine - Gorle
1 - 1
Juniores CSI Girone A 10G
Città di Dalmine - Antoniana
8 - 0
Esordienti 9>9 12Anni Girone E 10G
Azzano Fiorente Grassobbio - Città di Dalmine
1 - 3
Esordienti 9>9 11Anni Girone D 10G
Tritium B - Città di Dalmine
4 - 2
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone G 10G
Oriens - Città di Dalmine
1 - 3
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone D 10G
U.S.O. Zanica - Città di Dalmine B
0 - 3
Pulcini 7>7 9anni Girone E 10G
Tritium - Città di Dalmine
3 - 0
Partite del 25/11/18
-
-
Prima Categoria Girone E 12G
Città di Dalmine - Nuova Selvino
2 - 0
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 12G
Olginatese - Città di Dalmine
5 - 0

> Calendario Prossime Partite

02/02/2019
14.30
Esordienti CSI Girone F 1Gr
Accademy Pozzo d'Adda - Città di Dalmine
Pozzo d'Adda (Milano), via Chiesa 16
12/12/2018
20.00
Giovanissimi U15 girone E 12G
Città di Dalmine - Urgnanese
Dalmine, via Tofane
09/12/2018
10.00
Giovanissimi U14 girone D 12G
Città di Dalmine - Mario Zanconti
Dalmine, via Tofane
09/12/2018
09.30
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 14G
Virtus Bergamo - Città di Dalmine
Bergamo, via Tommaso Grossi
09/12/2018
14.30
Prima Categoria Girone E 14G
Città di Dalmine - Paladina
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
09/12/2018
10.00
Allievi U16 Girone A 12G
Celadina - Città di Dalmine
Bergamo Celadina, via Pizzo Scais
08/12/2018
15.00
Juniores CSI Girone A 11G
TreAlbe - Città di Dalmine
Treviolo, viale Rimenbranze
08/12/2018
14.30
Pulcini 7>7 9anni Girone E 11G
Città di Dalmine - Ciserano B
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
08/12/2018
16.30
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone G 11G
Città di Dalmine - Ciserano
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
08/12/2018
15.30
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone D 11G
Città di Dalmine B - Atalanta
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
08/12/2018
15.00
Esordienti 9>9 11Anni Girone D 11G
Città di Dalmine - Lemine Almenno B
Dalmine, via Tofane
08/12/2018
16.15
Esordienti 9>9 12Anni Girone E 11G
Città di Dalmine - Atalanta
Dalmine, via Tofane
08/12/2018
14.30
Juniores Reg. B Girone D 14G
Ghisalbese - Città di Dalmine
Mornico al Serio, via G.B. Moroni