privacy

> Risultati Ultime Partite

Prima Categoria girone E
Città di Dalmine - Mozzo
1 - 0
Allievi Regionali A girone B
Olginatese - Città di Dalmine
1 - 0
Allievi fascia B 2002 girone C
Città di Dalmine - Urgnanese
5 - 2
Allievi CSI
Aurora Terno - Città di Dalmine
4 - 0
Giovanissimi 2003 girone G
Mozzo - Città di Dalmine
1 - 2
Giovanissimi fascia B 2004 girone G
Caravaggio - Città di Dalmine
2 - 2
Partite del 14/10/2017
-
-
Juniores Regionale B girone D
San Pellegrino - Città di Dalmine
3 - 2
Juniores CSI
Città di Dalmine - Antoniana
1 - 0
Giovanissimi CSI
Città di Dalmine - San Pellegrino 05
1 - 5
Esordienti CSI
Città di Dalmine - ACOV Verdello
3 - 3
Esordienti 9>9 2005
Cortenuova - Città di Dalmine
0 - 3
Esordienti 9>9 2006
Lallio - Città di Dalmine
0 - 3
Pulcini 7>7 2007
Città di Dalmine - Roncola
3 - 3
Pulcini 7>7 2008
Ciserano B - Città di Dalmine
1 - 3
Primi Calci 5>5 2009/10
Città di Dalmine - Lallio
2 - 2
Primi Calci 5>5 2009/10
Città di Dalmine B - Locate B
3 - 1

> Calendario Prossime Partite

22/10/2017
10.00
Giovanissimi fascia B 2004 girone G
Città di Dalmine - Tritium
Brembo, via Caduti di Nassiriya
22/10/2017
10.00
Giovanissimi 2003 girone G
Città di Dalmine - Giemme
Sabbio, via Brigate di Dio 12
22/10/2017
10.00
Allievi fascia B 2002 girone C
Suisio 2000 - Città di Dalmine
Suisio, via Brede 17
22/10/2017
10.00
Allievi Regionali A girone B
Città di Dalmine - Sondrio
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica 1
22/10/2017
15.30
Prima Categoria girone E
Oratorio Stezzano 06 - Città di Dalmine
Stezzano, via Bergamo
21/10/2017
16.00
Pulcini 7>7 2007
Atalanta - Città di Dalmine
Zingonia, corso Europa 46
21/10/2017
16.15
Esordienti 9>9 2005
Città di Dalmine - Mario Zanconti
Dalmine, via delle Tofane
21/10/2017
15.30
Esordienti CSI
Atletico Grignano - Città di Dalmine
Grignano Brembate, Via Resistenza
21/10/2017
15.00
Esordienti 9>9 2006
Città di Dalmine - La Torre
Dalmine, via delle Tofane
21/10/2017
14.30
Primi Calci 5>5 2009/10
Lallio - Città di Dalmine B
Lallio, via Evaristo Baschenis
21/10/2017
14.30
Primi Calci 5>5 2009/10
Longuelo BG - Città di Dalmine
Longuelo, via Lochis
21/10/2017
15.30
Allievi CSI
Città di Dalmine - Oratorio Stezzano 06
Sabbio, via Brigate di Dio 12
21/10/2017
15.00
Juniores CSI
BG Alta Ordival - Città di Dalmine
Bergamo, Via C. Baioni 46
21/10/2017
15.30
Pulcini 7>7 2008
ACOS Treviglio - Città di Dalmine
Treviglio, via ai Malgari
21/10/2017
16.00
Giovanissimi CSI
Virtus Petosino - Città di Dalmine
Sorisole, via Martiri della Libertà 95
21/10/2017
15.00
Juniores Regionale B girone D
Città di Dalmine - Atletic Almenno
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica 1