privacy

> Risultati Ultime Partite

Partite del 14/10/18
-
-
Prima Categoria Girone E 6G
Città di Dalmine - Monvico
4 - 1
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 6G
Folgore Caratese - Città di Dalmine
3 - 0
Allievi U16 Girone A 4G
Città di Dalmine - Accademia Isola BG
8 - 0
Giovanissimi U15 girone E 4G
Città di Dalmine - Oratorio Pro Lurano
6 - 3
Partite del 13/10/18
-
-
Juniores Reg. B Girone D 6G
Rovetta - Città di Dalmine
1 - 2
Juniores CSI Girone A 3G
Città di Dalmine - Oratorio San Paolo
1 - 1
Esordienti 9>9 12Anni Girone E 3G
Accademia Gera d'Adda - Città di Dalmine
-
Esordienti 9>9 11Anni Girone D 3G
Mapello B - Città di Dalmine
0 - 4
Esordienti CSI Girone F 3G
USO Capriate - Città di Dalmine
-
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone G 3E
Città di Dalmine - Asperiam
3 - 1
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone G 3G
Città di Dalmine B - Lallio
3 - 1
Pulcini 7>7 9anni Girone E 3G
Città di Dalmine - Fiorente Colognola
3 - 1
Prima Categoria Girone E 5G
La Torre - Città di Dalmine
0 - 0
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 5G
Città di Dalmine - Pontisola
0 - 2
Allievi U16 Girone A 3G
Longuelo - Città di Dalmine
2 - 5

> Calendario Prossime Partite

14/10/2018
11.15
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 6G
Folgore Caratese - Città di Dalmine
Verano Brianza, via Dante Alighieri 18
14/10/2018
15.30
Prima Categoria Girone E 6G
Città di Dalmine - Monvico
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
14/10/2018
10.00
Allievi U16 Girone A 4G
Città di Dalmine - Accademia Isola BG
Dalmine, via Tofane
14/10/2018
10.00
Giovanissimi U15 girone E 4G
Città di Dalmine - Oratorio Pro Lurano
Brembo, via Caduti di Nasseriya
14/10/2018
Giovanissimi U14 girone D 4G
Città di Dalmine - RIPOSO
13/10/2018
16.30
Juniores CSI Girone A 3G
Città di Dalmine - Oratorio San Paolo
Dalmine, via Tofane
13/10/2018
14.30
Esordienti CSI Girone F 3G
USO Capriate - Città di Dalmine
Capriate San Gervasio, via Bergamo 28
13/10/2018
14.30
Pulcini 7>7 9anni Girone E 3G
Città di Dalmine - Fiorente Colognola
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
13/10/2018
16.30
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone G 3G
Città di Dalmine - Asperiam
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
13/10/2018
15.30
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone D 2G
Città di Dalmine B - Lallio
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
13/10/2018
15.00
Esordienti 9>9 11Anni Girone D 3G
Mapello B - Città di Dalmine
Mapello, via del Lazzarino
13/10/2018
14.30
Esordienti 9>9 12Anni Girone E 3G
Accademia Gera d'Adda - Città di Dalmine
Pontirolo Nuovo, via Armando Diaz 22
13/10/2018
16.00
Juniores Reg. B Girone D 6G
Rovetta - Città di Dalmine
Rovetta, Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII