privacy

> Risultati Ultime Partite

Prima Categoria girone E
Mozzo - Città di Dalmine
1 - 1
Allievi Regionali A girone B
Città di Dalmine - Olginatese
0 - 2
Allievi Regionali B fascia B 2002
Città di Dalmine - Cellatica
6 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali B 2003 girone D
Città di Dalmine - ACOS Treviglio
4 - 2
Giovanissimi fascia B 2004 girone G
Oratorio Stezzano 06 - Città di Dalmine
1 - 0
Partite del 17/02/2018
-
-
Juniores Regionale B girone D
Città di Dalmine - San Pellegrino
2 - 2
Juniores CSI
Antoniana - Città di Dalmine
0 - 7
Allievi CSI
Città di Dalmine - Aurora Terno
0 - 1
Giovanissimi CSI
San Pellegrino - Città di Dalmine
-
Esordienti CSI
Città di Dalmine - ACOV Verdello
3 - 13
Esordienti 9>9 2005
Città di Dalmine - Tritium B
3 - 3
Esordienti 9>9 2006
Città di Dalmine - Lallio
3 - 0
Pulcini 7>7 2007
Roncola - Città di Dalmine
3 - 3
Pulcini 7>7 2008
Città di Dalmine - Ciserano B
2 - 3
Partite del 11/02/2018
-
-
Prima Categoria girone E
Città di Dalmine - Loreto
1 - 1

> Calendario Prossime Partite

22/03/2018
18.00
Trofeo Ciatto
Oratorio San Tommaso - Città di Dalmine
Bergamo San Tommaso, via Elba 17
18/02/2018
10.00
Allievi Regionali A girone B
Città di Dalmine - Olginatese
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica 1
18/02/2018
14.30
Prima Categoria girone E
Mozzo - Città di Dalmine
Mozzo, via Colombera
18/02/2018
10.00
Allievi Regionali B fascia B girone C
Città di Dalmine - Cellatica
Dalmine, via delle Tofane
18/02/2018
10.00
Giovanissimi Regionali B 2003 girone D
Città di Dalmine - ACOS Treviglio
Sabbio, via Brigate di Dio 12
18/02/2018
11.00
Giovanissimi fascia B 2004 girone G
Oratorio Stezzano 06 - Città di Dalmine
Stezzano, via Bergamo
17/02/2018
17.00
Pulcini 7>7 2007
Roncola - Città di Dalmine
Roncola, via Bainsizza
17/02/2018
16.30
Esordienti CSI
ACOV Verdello - Città di Dalmine
Verdello, via XI Febbraio 2
17/02/2018
17.30
Giovanissimi CSI
San Pellegrino - Città di Dalmine
San Pellegrino, via Belotti
17/02/2018
15.00
Esordienti 9>9 2006
Città di Dalmine - Lallio
Dalmine, via delle Tofane
17/02/2018
16.15
Esordienti 11>11 2005
Città di Dalmine - Tritium B
Dalmine, via delle Tofane
17/02/2018
15.45
Allievi CSI
Città di Dalmine - Aurora Terno
Dalmine, via delle Tofane
17/02/2018
14.30
Pulcini 7>7 2008
Città di Dalmine - Ciserano B
Brembo, via Caduti di Nassiriya
17/02/2018
16.15
Juniores CSI
Antoniana - Città di Dalmine
Bergamo, piazza S. Antonio di Padova
17/02/2018
15.00
Juniores Regionale B girone D
Città di Dalmine - San Pellegrino
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica 1