privacy

> Risultati Ultime Partite

Partite del 4/11/18
-
-
Prima Categoria Girone E 9G
San Giovanni Bianco - Città di Dalmine
0 - 1
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 9G
Città di Dalmine - Fiorente Colognola
0 - 0
Allievi U16 Girone A 7G
Paladina B - Città di Dalmine
1 - 0
Giovanissimi U14 girone D 7G
Città di Dalmine - USO Zanica
2 - 6
Partite del 3/11/18
-
-
Juniores Reg. B Girone D 9G
Città di Dalmine - San Giovanni Bianco
1 - 1
Juniores CSI Girone A 6G
Città di Dalmine - Virescit
3 - 0
Esordienti CSI Girone F 6G
Città di Dalmine - Presezzo
6 - 3
Esordienti 9>9 12Anni Girone E 6G
Città di Dalmine - Lallio
3 - 0
Esordienti 9>9 11Anni Girone D 6G
Città di Dalmine - Urgnanese
4 - 1
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone G 6G
ACOS Treviglio - Città di Dalmine
0 - 3
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone D 6G
Roncola B - Città di Dalmine B
2 - 3
Pulcini 7>7 9anni Girone E 6G
Oriens - Città di Dalmine
2 - 1
Partite del 28/10/18
-
-
Prima Categoria Girone E 8G
Città di Dalmine - Oratorio Calvenzano
3 - 1
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 8G
Luciano Manara - Città di Dalmine
-

> Calendario Prossime Partite

22/11/2018
20.45
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 8G
Luciano Manara - Città di Dalmine
Barzanò, via Figliodoni
11/11/2018
10.30
Allievi Regionali A Gir. B 10G
Sondrio - Città di Dalmine
Sondrio, via dello Stadio
11/11/2018
14.30
Prima Categoria Girone E 10G
Città di Dalmine - Pagazzanese
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
11/11/2018
10.00
Allievi U16 Girone A 8G
Città di Dalmine - Futura Madone
Dalmine, via Tofane
11/11/2018
10.00
Giovanissimi U15 girone E 8G
Città di Dalmine - Asperiam
Brembo, via Caduti di Nasseriya
11/11/2018
10.00
Giovanissimi U14 girone D 8G
Zingonia Verdellino - Città di Dalmine
Verdellino, via degli Oleandri 1
10/11/2018
15.45
Juniores CSI Girone A 7G
Brembillese - Città di Dalmine
Brembilla loc. Piana, L. Seccomandi
10/11/2018
15.30
Esordienti CSI Girone F 7G
Bottanucco - Città di Dalmine
Bottanucco, via J. F. Kennedy 3
10/11/2018
14.30
Pulcini 7>7 9anni Girone E 7G
Città di Dalmine - Comun Nuovo
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
10/11/2018
16.30
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone G 7G
Città di Dalmine - Tritium B
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
10/11/2018
15.30
Pulcini 7>7 10Anni Girone D 7G
Città di Dalmine B - Uesse Sarnico
Sforzatica, via Guzzanica
10/11/2018
15.00
Esordienti 9>9 11Anni Girone D 7G
Oratorio Verdello - Città di Dalmine
Verdello, via Santuario
10/11/2018
15.00
Esordienti 9>9 12Anni Girone E 7G
ACOS Treviglio - Città di Dalmine
Treviglio, via AI Malgiari
10/11/2018
17.15
Juniores Reg. B Girone D 10G
San Pellegrino - Città di Dalmine
San Pellegrino via Belotti